Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2024

Wyniki rywalizacji GRAND PRIX w 2024

m.zawodnikklubturniejeśredni czaspunkty 
1. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 2 01:17:08 133 pkt  
2. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 2 01:22:49 132 pkt -1
3. Bogdał Mariusz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 01:10:56 126 pkt -7
4. Misiak Ireneusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 01:05:46 122 pkt -11
5. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 01:52:30 108 pkt -25
6. Schmidt Jacek Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 01:40:40 106 pkt -27
7. Perczyński Michał Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 1 01:25:49 105 pkt -28
8. Pleskot Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 01:24:20 103 pkt -30
9. Jacek Dariusz Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 1 01:21:04 102 pkt -31
10. Goś Jan niezrzeszony 2 01:03:03 101 pkt -32
 Adamowicz Bogdan Pipe Club Wrocław 1 01:17:32 101 pkt -32
12. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:14:10 100 pkt -33
13. Kalinowski Roman niezrzeszony 1 01:13:55 99 pkt -34
14. Malik Piotr Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 01:13:30 98 pkt -35
15. Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:12:06 97 pkt -36
16. Blij Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:08:00 96 pkt -37
17. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:04:20 94 pkt -39
18. Niewiński Piotr Podlaski Klub Fajki Duch Puszczy 1 01:02:35 93 pkt -40
19. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:01:26 91 pkt -42
20. Nowak Przemysław Pipe Club Wrocław 1 01:01:03 90 pkt -43
21. Oszup Marek Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 2 00:53:52 89 pkt -44
 Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 01:00:56 89 pkt -44
23. Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:46:03 88 pkt -45
 Nykiel Piotr I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:59:49 88 pkt -45
25. Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:59:30 87 pkt -46
26. Modecki Zbigniew Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 2 00:41:45 86 pkt -47
 Rutyna Ryszard Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:58:46 86 pkt -47
28. Moroz Janusz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:57:51 85 pkt -48
29. Szeląg Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:57:49 84 pkt -49
30. Stankiewicz Rafał Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:56:45 83 pkt -50
31. Dietzius Oktawian niezrzeszony 1 00:55:20 82 pkt -51
32. Roge Laurent I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 00:40:25 81 pkt -52
 Baranek Wojciech Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:54:40 81 pkt -52
34. Pejchal Vlasta Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:54:16 80 pkt -53
35. Worobiec Henryk Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:53:10 78 pkt -55
36. Raś Andrzej Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:52:38 77 pkt -56
37. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 00:44:17 76 pkt -57
 Plisak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:52:31 76 pkt -57
39. Kasperowicz Grzegorz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:51:32 74 pkt -59
40. Ligaj Szymon I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 00:44:59 73 pkt -60
 Loter Zygmunt Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:51:00 73 pkt -60
42. Kotońska-Szwagrzyk Bożena I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:50:48 72 pkt -61
43. Walkiewicz Bogdan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:50:46 71 pkt -62
44. Filipek Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:49:27 68 pkt -65
45. Sindrewicz Roman Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:49:18 67 pkt -66
46. Osipov Olexandr PC Lwów 1 00:49:10 66 pkt -67
47. Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:49:08 65 pkt -68
 Tronina Elena Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 1 00:49:08 65 pkt -68
49. Makówka Janusz Śląski Klub Fajki 1 00:49:02 62 pkt -71
50. Humecki Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:48:57 61 pkt -72
51. Rudnicki Piotr I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:48:16 60 pkt -73
52. Lesik Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:47:55 58 pkt -75
53. Szymulewski Adam Podlaski Klub Fajki Duch Puszczy 1 00:47:00 57 pkt -76
54. Raszewski Stefan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:46:49 56 pkt -77
55. Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:46:30 55 pkt -78
56. Tyblewski Jacek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:45:38 53 pkt -80
57. Chorzemski Wiesław Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:43:40 52 pkt -81
58. Konarski Ryszard niezrzeszony 2 00:38:03 51 pkt -82
 Liedovskyi Dmytro Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:43:37 51 pkt -82
60. Osiewicz Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:43:24 50 pkt -83
61. Wiglusz Tomasz Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:42:40 49 pkt -84
62. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:41:45 48 pkt -85
63. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:41:27 47 pkt -86
64. Mikołajczak Łukasz Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:41:10 46 pkt -87
65. Widziszewski Grzegorz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 00:36:50 45 pkt -88
 Rozlachowski Dariusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:41:09 45 pkt -88
67. Kurylenko Juri PC Lwów 1 00:40:57 44 pkt -89
68. Rawicz Sławomir Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 1 00:40:45 43 pkt -90
69. Oszup Małgorzata Warszawska Liga Fajkowo-Cygarowa 1 00:40:30 42 pkt -91
70. Nowak Jerzy Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:40:10 41 pkt -92
71. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:39:48 40 pkt -93
72. Pawłowski Mieszko niezrzeszony 2 00:36:02 39 pkt -94
 Tritt Małgorzata Koniński Klub Fajki 1 00:39:36 39 pkt -94
74. Król Jakub Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:39:25 38 pkt -95
75. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:38:20 36 pkt -97
 Butwicki Robert Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:38:20 36 pkt -97
77. Szatkiewicz Filip Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:38:19 34 pkt -99
78. Sadowski Mariusz Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:37:20 32 pkt -101
79. Kotowicz-Rutyna Małgorzata Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:36:41 31 pkt -102
80. Piwowarski Bartosz Świętokrzyski Klub Fajki 1 00:36:16 30 pkt -103
81. Biskupski Jarosław Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:36:08 29 pkt -104
82. Grabowski Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 01:05:23 28 pkt -105
 Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:35:56 28 pkt -105
84. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 1 01:02:42 27 pkt -106
 Zieliński Piotr Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:35:50 27 pkt -106
86. Zieliński Jarosław Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 01:00:52 26 pkt -107
 Lorens Roman Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:35:21 26 pkt -107
88. Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:34:20 25 pkt -108
89. Łasek Zbigniew Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:53:04 23 pkt -110
 Wołk Igor PC Lwów 1 00:33:48 23 pkt -110
91. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:52:09 22 pkt -111
 Chorzemski Zbyszko Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:33:36 22 pkt -111
93. Ptasinski Paweł Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:44:42 21 pkt -112
 Dinelli Francesco Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:33:20 21 pkt -112
95. Iwicki Wojciech Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:44:14 20 pkt -113
 Chmielowski Marek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 00:28:04 20 pkt -113
 Bruno Carlo PC Lizbona 1 00:33:05 20 pkt -113
98. Kudlicki Łukasz niezrzeszony 1 00:32:41 19 pkt -114
99. Kraszewski Adam Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:31:35 18 pkt -115
100. Pabiaszczak Marcin Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:29:50 17 pkt -116
 Rytwiński Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:29:50 17 pkt -116
102. Grygiel Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:39:40 16 pkt -117
103. Cul Peter Pipe Club Nitra 1 00:27:43 15 pkt -118
104. Zięba Aleksander Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:26:55 14 pkt -119
105. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 1 00:36:35 13 pkt -120
 Strugała Piotr Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:26:30 13 pkt -120
107. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 1 00:32:52 11 pkt -122
 Goś Irena niezrzeszony 2 00:13:47 11 pkt -122
 Owiński Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:25:15 11 pkt -122
110. Kornilowicz Andrzej Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:32:18 10 pkt -123
 Makówka Anna Śląski Klub Fajki 1 00:23:57 10 pkt -123
112. Czernek Jerzy niezrzeszony 1 00:31:20 9 pkt -124
 Bogacz Władysław Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:17:08 9 pkt -124
114. Vicko Igor Pipe Club Nitra 1 00:09:20 7 pkt -126
115. Serafin Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:07:50 6 pkt -127
116. Pabiszczak Marcin Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:24:37 5 pkt -128
 Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:04:20 5 pkt -128
118. Engel Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:19:07 4 pkt -129
 Jurgielewicz Mirosław Koniński Klub Fajki 2 00:08:25 4 pkt -129
 Bednarz Mariusz Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:03:40 4 pkt -129
121. Stasiak Justyna Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:03:03 3 pkt -130
122. Pająk Roman Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:01:41 1 pkt -132
 Stefaniak Tomasz Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:01:35 1 pkt -132
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe