Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2018

Wyniki rywalizacji GRAND PRIX w 2018

m.zawodnikklubturniejeśredni czaspunkty 
1. Marach Przemysław Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 5 01:32:56 283 pkt  
2. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 5 01:30:50 280 pkt -3
3. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 5 01:06:17 252 pkt -31
4. Nowak Sebastian Toruński Instytut Fajki 5 01:00:26 230 pkt -53
5. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 5 00:56:07 220 pkt -63
6. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 5 00:59:27 198 pkt -85
7. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 01:41:26 193 pkt -90
8. Perczyński Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 4 01:29:29 192 pkt -91
9. Moroz Janusz niezrzeszony 4 00:57:43 188 pkt -95
10. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 3 01:07:44 169 pkt -114
11. Jurgielewicz Mirosław Koniński Klub Fajki 4 00:57:25 168 pkt -115
12. Bogdał Mariusz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 3 01:17:25 165 pkt -118
13. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 4 00:44:47 144 pkt -139
14. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 00:57:40 143 pkt -140
15. Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 01:03:21 136 pkt -147
16. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 4 00:53:18 132 pkt -151
17. Głodek Antoni Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 4 00:43:57 130 pkt -153
18. Malitskiy Petro PC Lwów 2 01:03:49 128 pkt -155
19. Duma Taras PC Lwów 2 00:57:45 127 pkt -156
20. Pleskot Piotr niezrzeszony 4 00:48:04 126 pkt -157
21. Liebert Zbigniew Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 01:05:42 125 pkt -158
22. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 4 00:38:00 122 pkt -161
 Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 3 00:50:21 122 pkt -161
24. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 4 00:36:55 119 pkt -164
25. Badziąg Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 01:01:13 114 pkt -169
26. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 4 00:36:16 113 pkt -170
27. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 2 01:12:35 112 pkt -171
28. Łasek Zbigniew Klub Fajki Gdańsk 2 00:59:38 110 pkt -173
29. Szułczyński Ryszard Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:54:29 107 pkt -176
30. Kasperowicz Grzegorz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 3 00:30:47 104 pkt -179
31. Chmielowski Marek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 4 00:30:42 99 pkt -184
 Serafin Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:55:22 99 pkt -184
33. Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 01:23:49 97 pkt -186
 Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:40:29 97 pkt -186
35. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:38:30 96 pkt -187
36. Bednarczyk Zbigniew Przemyski Klub Fajki 3 00:35:09 95 pkt -188
37. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 3 00:44:43 94 pkt -189
38. Pejchal Vlasta Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:21:01 93 pkt -190
 Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 01:06:24 93 pkt -190
40. Kraus Miłosz Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:37:02 91 pkt -192
 Michalik Jakub Toruński Instytut Fajki 2 00:50:17 91 pkt -192
 Rutyna Ryszard Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:38:45 91 pkt -192
43. Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:15:46 87 pkt -196
 Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:41:23 87 pkt -196
45. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:15:37 86 pkt -197
46. Widziszewski Grzegorz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 3 00:38:20 85 pkt -198
 Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 01:18:27 85 pkt -198
48. Owiński Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:40:03 84 pkt -199
 Noras Andrzej Śląski Klub Fajki 3 00:39:50 84 pkt -199
 Szeląg Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:13:06 84 pkt -199
51. Lorens Adam Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:32:49 82 pkt -201
52. Schmidt Jacek Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:43:34 81 pkt -202
53. Siekierski Krzysztof niezrzeszony 3 00:45:06 80 pkt -203
54. Kubiak Krzysztof Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 01:00:48 78 pkt -205
55. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:43:53 76 pkt -207
56. Antonenko Aleksander PC Lwów 2 00:44:23 74 pkt -209
 Buksa Dionizy Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:56:53 74 pkt -209
 Kowalewski Marian Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:34:56 74 pkt -209
59. Filipek Zbigniew niezrzeszony 2 00:53:00 73 pkt -210
60. Modecki Zbigniew Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 3 00:34:46 72 pkt -211
 Bielicka Gabriela Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:29:58 72 pkt -211
62. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:32:38 70 pkt -213
63. Madorsky Jurij PC Lwów 1 01:25:55 63 pkt -220
 Kotowicz-Rutyna Małgorzata Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:27:47 63 pkt -220
65. Liedel Krzysztof Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 3 00:29:50 62 pkt -221
 Zięba Leszek niezrzeszony 1 00:45:30 62 pkt -221
67. Adamowicz Bogdan Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:45:05 61 pkt -222
 Formela Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:31:03 61 pkt -222
 Krinicynas Jurijus niezrzeszony 1 01:17:42 61 pkt -222
70. Bielecka Krystyna Gorzowski Klub Fajki 3 00:25:50 60 pkt -223
 Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:44:13 60 pkt -223
72. Ichniowski Ryszard I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 01:14:40 59 pkt -224
 Rychert Zbigniew Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:43:41 59 pkt -224
 Kriese Andrzej Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:28:37 59 pkt -224
75. Savon Olena Pc Kijów 1 01:06:02 58 pkt -225
76. Czapiewski Maciej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:42:25 57 pkt -226
77. Olszewski Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:41:13 56 pkt -227
 Misiak Ireneusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 01:03:39 56 pkt -227
79. Mroczek Andrzej Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:48:20 55 pkt -228
80. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:26:11 54 pkt -229
 Chopczyk Anatolii Pc Kijów 1 00:59:16 54 pkt -229
82. Oszup Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 3 00:34:36 53 pkt -230
 Lorens Roman Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:24:52 53 pkt -230
84. Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 01:11:44 51 pkt -232
85. Blij Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:11:35 50 pkt -233
 Neubauer Marek Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:33:16 50 pkt -233
87. Bednarz Mariusz Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:53:26 49 pkt -234
 Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:10:41 49 pkt -234
89. Prokop Józef niezrzeszony 1 00:32:49 48 pkt -235
 Bielicki Czesław Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:28:58 48 pkt -235
91. Mejer Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:31:59 47 pkt -236
92. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:31:26 46 pkt -237
93. Halych Victor Pc Kijów 1 00:47:38 45 pkt -238
94. Cymbala Igor PC Lwów 1 00:47:29 44 pkt -239
 Antkowiak Piotr niezrzeszony 2 00:27:31 44 pkt -239
96. Wiejacki Jakub Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 00:42:40 43 pkt -240
 Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:40:52 43 pkt -240
98. Malik Piotr Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:28:45 41 pkt -242
 Augustyniak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 2 00:22:58 41 pkt -242
 Lasek Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:56:30 41 pkt -242
101. Nabalanovskyi Serhii Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:39:09 40 pkt -243
102. Kuran Joanna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:22:57 36 pkt -247
103. Brillowski Cezary Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:27:09 35 pkt -248
104. Grabowski Henryk niezrzeszony 1 00:34:06 34 pkt -249
 Choiński Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:26:52 34 pkt -249
106. Kąkol Tadeusz Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:18:04 33 pkt -250
107. Worobiec Henryk Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:25:15 32 pkt -251
 Starzonek Maria Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:44:19 32 pkt -251
109. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:24:47 30 pkt -253
110. Grabowski Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:47:17 29 pkt -254
 Sindrewicz Roman Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:30:37 29 pkt -254
112. Wyrożemski Ksawery Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:41:58 28 pkt -255
 Tarasiuk Serhii Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:31:01 28 pkt -255
114. Szatkiewicz Filip Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 3 00:21:16 27 pkt -256
 Piasecka Paulina Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:23:03 27 pkt -256
116. Kosowska Danuta Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:17:19 26 pkt -257
117. Shvydun Yaroslaw Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:30:16 25 pkt -258
 Skorupski Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:43:18 25 pkt -258
119. Kapłon Jacek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:20:18 24 pkt -259
 Macijewicz Wojciech niezrzeszony 1 00:42:40 24 pkt -259
 Chodzicki Rafał Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:39:30 24 pkt -259
122. Masliuk Maryna Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:28:49 23 pkt -260
123. Śliwowska Wera Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:28:35 22 pkt -261
 Roguz Sławomir Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:38:21 22 pkt -261
125. Grygiel Piotr niezrzeszony 1 00:33:56 21 pkt -262
 Sakowski Marcin Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:37:06 21 pkt -262
 Kudlicki Łukasz Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:13:29 21 pkt -262
128. Rzeźnicki Marcin Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:34:45 20 pkt -263
 Stankiewicz Rafał niezrzeszony 1 00:25:44 20 pkt -263
 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:16:25 20 pkt -263
 Najsztub Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:33:30 20 pkt -263
132. Puziuk Jakub I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 00:23:39 19 pkt -264
 Plisak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:32:47 19 pkt -264
 Trościańczuk Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:25:38 19 pkt -264
135. Kucharski Franiciszek Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:18:52 18 pkt -265
136. Paczkowski Daniel niezrzeszony 1 00:31:23 17 pkt -266
 Eglentowicz Rafał Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:31:37 17 pkt -266
 Regliński Henryk Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:15:37 17 pkt -266
139. Rybka Kamil niezrzeszony 1 00:14:55 16 pkt -267
140. Wiejacki Jan Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:30:05 15 pkt -268
141. Dethloff Jan Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:30:38 14 pkt -269
142. Kamecki Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:30:25 13 pkt -270
143. Raszewski Stefan Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:30:03 12 pkt -271
 Ambrożuk Ryszard Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:12:58 12 pkt -271
 Bakinowski Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 1 00:29:13 12 pkt -271
146. Mrozowski Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:29:09 11 pkt -272
 Ordziejewski Ryszard Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:20:33 11 pkt -272
 Jezierny Jerzy Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:29:22 11 pkt -272
 Wider Jolanta niezrzeszony 1 00:11:59 11 pkt -272
150. Engel Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:23:30 10 pkt -273
 Białecki Michał Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:28:54 10 pkt -273
 Kizyan Roman Pc Kijów 1 00:19:58 10 pkt -273
 Hildebrandt Ewa Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:05:43 10 pkt -273
154. Sapieha Maciej niezrzeszony 1 00:28:29 9 pkt -274
 Brillowska Beata Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:02:52 9 pkt -274
156. Rozlachowski Dariusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:19:31 8 pkt -275
 Fekner Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:28:27 8 pkt -275
158. Gajewski Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:25:37 7 pkt -276
159. Kopras Andrzej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:25:27 6 pkt -277
160. Żyłuk Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:11:00 5 pkt -278
 Pleskot Małgorzata niezrzeszony 1 00:02:20 5 pkt -278
162. Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:06:23 4 pkt -279
 Piasecki Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:01:57 4 pkt -279
 Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:16:16 4 pkt -279
165. Kamiński Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:01:44 3 pkt -280
 Sindrewicz Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:20:32 3 pkt -280
 Podlubny Serhiy Pc Kijów 1 00:15:04 3 pkt -280
168. Jakubowski Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:02:13 2 pkt -281
 Rychert Krystyna Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:01:43 2 pkt -281
170. Wołoszyn Mieczysław niezrzeszony 1 00:01:30 1 pkt -282
 Edelman Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 1 00:01:29 1 pkt -282
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe