Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2019

Wyniki rywalizacji GRAND PRIX w 2019

m.zawodnikklubturniejeśredni czaspunkty 
1. Perczyński Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 8 01:34:34 377 pkt  
2. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 8 01:12:03 329 pkt -48
3. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 6 01:42:41 328 pkt -49
4. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 6 01:33:52 314 pkt -63
5. Bogdał Mariusz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 7 01:13:57 309 pkt -68
6. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 7 01:09:50 276 pkt -101
7. Moroz Janusz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 7 01:03:13 270 pkt -107
8. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 7 00:54:00 229 pkt -148
9. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 4 01:29:10 220 pkt -157
10. Modecki Zbigniew Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 7 00:51:21 215 pkt -162
11. Marach Przemysław Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 4 01:20:42 214 pkt -163
12. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 5 01:23:46 211 pkt -166
13. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 5 01:04:02 188 pkt -189
14. Jurgielewicz Mirosław Koniński Klub Fajki 6 00:49:58 184 pkt -193
15. Chmielowski Marek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 8 00:39:07 171 pkt -206
16. Nowak Sebastian Toruński Instytut Fajki 5 00:52:36 164 pkt -213
17. Szułczyński Ryszard Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 01:19:46 148 pkt -229
 Oszup Marek Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 5 00:46:35 148 pkt -229
19. Liebert Zbigniew Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 4 00:56:58 147 pkt -230
20. Schmidt Jacek Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 01:10:58 139 pkt -238
21. Hubert Roger Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 01:03:17 126 pkt -251
22. Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 3 01:00:49 125 pkt -252
23. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 01:04:29 122 pkt -255
24. Kapłon Jacek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 01:27:21 119 pkt -258
25. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 01:05:48 118 pkt -259
 Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 3 01:07:21 118 pkt -259
27. Kaczmarek Tomasz Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 00:57:47 114 pkt -263
28. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 3 00:59:42 109 pkt -268
 Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 01:27:35 109 pkt -268
30. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 5 00:39:11 108 pkt -269
31. Widziszewski Grzegorz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 4 00:46:22 106 pkt -271
32. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 2 01:16:56 104 pkt -273
33. Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 01:14:27 101 pkt -276
34. Polak Tadeusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 01:14:41 100 pkt -277
35. Mielcarek Sławomir Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 2 01:12:45 97 pkt -280
36. Rudnicki Piotr I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 01:10:23 93 pkt -284
 Misiak Ireneusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 3 00:53:00 93 pkt -284
38. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 4 00:41:28 91 pkt -286
 Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 00:51:08 91 pkt -286
40. Formela Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:49:46 89 pkt -288
41. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 01:09:41 85 pkt -292
42. Wiejacki Jakub Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 01:05:55 82 pkt -295
43. Głodek Antoni Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:52:22 81 pkt -296
44. Sindrewicz Roman Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 5 00:34:29 80 pkt -297
45. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 00:40:41 78 pkt -299
46. Siekierski Krzysztof Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 01:04:26 77 pkt -300
47. Filipek Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:54:04 73 pkt -304
48. Szemitko Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:55:34 72 pkt -305
49. Neubauer Marek Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:44:38 70 pkt -307
50. Rogalski Henryk Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:55:56 68 pkt -309
 Łasek Zbigniew Klub Fajki Gdańsk 2 00:57:59 68 pkt -309
52. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 2 00:51:05 67 pkt -310
53. Walkiewicz Bogdan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:53:28 66 pkt -311
54. Balcerzak Jakub Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 3 00:38:05 65 pkt -312
 Tronina Elena Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:54:35 65 pkt -312
56. Buksa Dionizy Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:50:12 64 pkt -313
57. Demjen Tibor niezrzeszony 2 00:50:33 60 pkt -317
 Ratajczyk Sławomir Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:50:53 60 pkt -317
59. Siwiński Andrzej Koniński Klub Fajki 1 01:18:24 59 pkt -318
 Serafin Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:42:22 59 pkt -318
61. Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 01:18:10 58 pkt -319
62. Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:52:50 57 pkt -320
63. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:11:11 53 pkt -324
64. Prokop Józef niezrzeszony 3 00:38:38 52 pkt -325
65. Pleskot Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 5 00:26:35 51 pkt -326
66. Szeląg Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:11:59 50 pkt -327
67. Augustyniak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 3 00:28:45 47 pkt -330
 Rozlachowski Dariusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 3 00:34:40 47 pkt -330
69. Kasperowicz Grzegorz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 01:01:58 46 pkt -331
70. Anton Alex niezrzeszony 1 01:36:02 45 pkt -332
 Grodek Jerzy Danpipe Club Wriezen 1 01:18:19 45 pkt -332
 Bielicka Gabriela Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:45:37 45 pkt -332
 Strugała Piotr Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:40:19 45 pkt -332
 Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 00:39:42 45 pkt -332
75. Humecki Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:43:26 44 pkt -333
 Mejer Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 01:04:54 44 pkt -333
77. Goś Jan Bydgoski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajki 1 01:13:19 43 pkt -334
 Wlezień Krzysztof Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:42:53 43 pkt -334
 Ichniowski Ryszard I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 01:29:18 43 pkt -334
 Błocki Daniel niezrzeszony 1 01:10:48 43 pkt -334
 Czarnocki Tomasz Pipe Club Warszawa 1 01:11:05 43 pkt -334
82. Raszewski Stefan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 3 00:30:04 42 pkt -335
 Ambrożuk Ryszard Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:43:02 42 pkt -335
 Muchowski Kazimierz niezrzeszony 1 01:03:08 42 pkt -335
85. Badziąg Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 01:01:21 41 pkt -336
 Savon Olena Pc Kijów 1 01:16:58 41 pkt -336
 Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 2 00:39:52 41 pkt -336
 Rutyna Ryszard Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:40:56 41 pkt -336
 Kowalewski Marian Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:35:08 41 pkt -336
 Czernek Jerzy niezrzeszony 3 00:33:10 41 pkt -336
91. Grzybowski Marcin Pipe Club Warszawa 1 01:04:48 40 pkt -337
 Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 1 01:11:11 40 pkt -337
 Zięba Leszek niezrzeszony 2 00:37:09 40 pkt -337
94. Ryabykin Vitaliy niezrzeszony 1 01:07:42 38 pkt -339
95. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:54:20 37 pkt -340
 Madorsky Jurij PC Lwów 1 01:04:04 37 pkt -340
97. Osiewicz Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:00:20 36 pkt -341
 Blu Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:53:29 36 pkt -341
 Chodzicki Rafał Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:54:35 36 pkt -341
100. Biś Robert Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:53:11 35 pkt -342
 Grabowski Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 01:07:50 35 pkt -342
 Zdulski Stanisław Koniński Klub Fajki 1 00:50:55 35 pkt -342
 Nowak Jerzy Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:38:21 35 pkt -342
 Biskupski Jarosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 00:37:39 35 pkt -342
105. Stefaniak Tomasz (n) niezrzeszony 3 00:32:37 34 pkt -343
 Szymulewski Adam fajkowo.pl 1 00:53:38 34 pkt -343
 Mroczek Andrzej Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:31:31 34 pkt -343
108. Szabo Anton niezrzeszony 1 00:54:20 33 pkt -344
 Owiński Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:36:07 33 pkt -344
 Sapiecha Maciej Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:33:32 33 pkt -344
 Łączkowski Paweł Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:55:16 33 pkt -344
112. Marszałkowski Kazimierz niezrzeszony 1 00:52:27 32 pkt -345
 Sadowski Mariusz Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 3 00:33:41 32 pkt -345
114. Cymbala Igor PC Lwów 1 00:50:55 31 pkt -346
 Czuliński Jacek niezrzeszony 1 00:54:53 31 pkt -346
116. Bednarczyk Zbigniew Przemyski Klub Fajki 2 00:36:44 30 pkt -347
 Gerasimenko Oleksii niezrzeszony 1 00:50:47 30 pkt -347
 Fekner Marek niezrzeszony 2 00:31:21 30 pkt -347
 Worobiec Mateusz Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:49:38 30 pkt -347
120. Trojan Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:49:30 29 pkt -348
 Kubiak Krzysztof Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:47:06 29 pkt -348
122. Łapisz Adam niezrzeszony 1 00:48:06 28 pkt -349
 Oszup Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:44:01 28 pkt -349
 Kosowska Danuta Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:46:40 28 pkt -349
 Filipek Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:52:14 28 pkt -349
126. Nowak Cezary niezrzeszony 1 00:50:50 27 pkt -350
 Schabiński Grzegorz niezrzeszony 1 00:47:35 27 pkt -350
 Szydłowski Łukasz niezrzeszony 1 00:35:35 27 pkt -350
 Chyrzyński Marcel niezrzeszony 1 00:48:30 27 pkt -350
130. Bielicki Czesław Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:36:49 26 pkt -351
 Łobocki Jakub niezrzeszony 2 00:31:43 26 pkt -351
 Pawucki Jacek niezrzeszony 1 00:47:57 26 pkt -351
 Noras Andrzej Śląski Klub Fajki 2 00:33:24 26 pkt -351
134. Hildebrandt Ewa Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:31:47 25 pkt -352
 Drywa Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:44:59 25 pkt -352
 Wysocki Lech Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:45:53 25 pkt -352
 Pidlubnij Sergiy niezrzeszony 1 00:47:20 25 pkt -352
138. Grąz Kamil niezrzeszony 1 00:44:58 24 pkt -353
 Plichta Stanisław Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:44:45 24 pkt -353
140. Solarz Edward Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:38:47 23 pkt -354
 Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:41:30 23 pkt -354
 Antkowiak Piotr niezrzeszony 1 00:44:07 23 pkt -354
 Kyrulenko Yuriy niezrzeszony 1 00:44:54 23 pkt -354
144. Paczkowski Daniel niezrzeszony 1 00:45:11 22 pkt -355
 Biernat Andrzej niezrzeszony 1 00:32:00 22 pkt -355
146. Sakowski Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:31:48 21 pkt -356
 Pyka Maciej Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:43:38 21 pkt -356
 Zatwardnicki Paweł niezrzeszony 1 00:39:45 21 pkt -356
149. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 1 00:41:15 20 pkt -357
 Kraus Miłosz Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:39:35 20 pkt -357
 Gorboviy Jarena niezrzeszony 1 00:39:40 20 pkt -357
 Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:35:46 20 pkt -357
 Jóźwiak Grzegorz niezrzeszony 1 00:31:35 20 pkt -357
154. Ligaj Szymon niezrzeszony 1 00:38:20 19 pkt -358
 Meyer Krzysztof Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:40:50 19 pkt -358
 Gajerski Bartosz niezrzeszony 1 00:38:58 19 pkt -358
 Regliński Henryk Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:29:40 19 pkt -358
158. Jezierny Jerzy Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 00:28:53 18 pkt -359
 Kriesz Andrzej niezrzeszony 1 00:37:55 18 pkt -359
160. Lubomecka Anna niezrzeszony 1 00:37:30 17 pkt -360
 Wiejacki Jan Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:35:06 17 pkt -360
 Rychert Zbigniew Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:37:58 17 pkt -360
163. Kraszewski Adam Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:30:17 16 pkt -361
 Konarski Ryszard niezrzeszony 1 00:35:10 16 pkt -361
 Szwydun Jarosław niezrzeszony 1 00:36:56 16 pkt -361
 Labiś Grzegorz niezrzeszony 1 00:28:45 16 pkt -361
167. Miczkowiak Jerzy niezrzeszony 1 00:36:40 15 pkt -362
 Mrozowski Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:28:24 15 pkt -362
 Lubowiecka Anna niezrzeszony 1 00:38:35 15 pkt -362
170. Kasprzyk Tomasz Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:34:29 14 pkt -363
 Wyrozemski Xawery niezrzeszony 1 00:26:35 14 pkt -363
 Grygiel Piotr niezrzeszony 1 00:38:33 14 pkt -363
 Liedel Krzysztof Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:20:05 14 pkt -363
 Szatkiewicz Filip Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 3 00:10:37 14 pkt -363
 Grabowski Henryk niezrzeszony 1 00:36:30 14 pkt -363
176. Michalik Jakub Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:31:42 13 pkt -364
 Dietl Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 1 00:33:15 13 pkt -364
178. Bielecki Bartosz niezrzeszony 1 00:30:45 12 pkt -365
 Zalewski Bogusław niezrzeszony 1 00:23:50 12 pkt -365
 Plisak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:32:50 12 pkt -365
 Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:27:18 12 pkt -365
182. Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:30:40 11 pkt -366
 Skorupski Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:36:30 11 pkt -366
 Samoił Janusz niezrzeszony 1 00:29:50 11 pkt -366
185. Gawęda Zbigniew niezrzeszony 1 00:28:55 10 pkt -367
 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:26:17 10 pkt -367
 Średniawa Dariusz niezrzeszony 1 00:28:45 10 pkt -367
 Kotowicz-Rutyna Małgorzata Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:34:59 10 pkt -367
 Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:11:01 10 pkt -367
190. Kostuch Michał niezrzeszony 1 00:28:27 9 pkt -368
 Kucharski Franiciszek Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:12:41 9 pkt -368
 Szpilman Przemysław niezrzeszony 1 00:28:18 9 pkt -368
 Żurawski Piotr niezrzeszony 1 00:28:40 9 pkt -368
194. Pleskot Małgorzata Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:26:29 8 pkt -369
 Srogi Daniel niezrzeszony 1 00:28:28 8 pkt -369
 Blij Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:15:53 8 pkt -369
 Brillowski Cezary Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:27:40 8 pkt -369
198. Wider Jolanta Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:06:58 7 pkt -370
 Olszewski Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:26:16 7 pkt -370
 Zalewski Łukasz niezrzeszony 1 00:14:40 7 pkt -370
201. Bednarczyk Mariusz niezrzeszony 1 00:24:24 6 pkt -371
 Wyrożemski Ksawery Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:25:13 6 pkt -371
 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:22:06 6 pkt -371
 Pest Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:25:10 6 pkt -371
205. Czapiewski Maciej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:17:40 5 pkt -372
 Szemitko Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:26:09 5 pkt -372
 Majewski Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:25:15 5 pkt -372
208. Zajączkowski Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:20:45 4 pkt -373
 Pawlusik Lech niezrzeszony 1 00:09:53 4 pkt -373
 Perduta Kamil niezrzeszony 1 00:24:20 4 pkt -373
 Minksztyn Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:07:45 4 pkt -373
212. Sawicz Mateusz niezrzeszony 1 00:24:06 3 pkt -374
 Kąkol Tadeusz Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:18:07 3 pkt -374
 Chrabkowski Patrick niezrzeszony 1 00:08:57 3 pkt -374
215. Pest Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:14:22 2 pkt -375
216. Pest Andrzej niezrzeszony 1 00:12:45 1 pkt -376
 Jura Waldemar niezrzeszony 1 00:01:22 1 pkt -376
 Kupiec Tadeusz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:00:01 1 pkt -376
 Rybka Kamil niezrzeszony 1 00:02:10 1 pkt -376
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe