Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2018

Wyniki rywalizacji GRAND PRIX w 2018

m.zawodnikklubturniejeśredni czaspunkty 
1. Marach Przemysław Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 4 01:26:19 240 pkt  
2. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 4 01:24:00 238 pkt -2
3. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 4 01:02:34 218 pkt -22
4. Nowak Sebastian Toruński Instytut Fajki 4 00:57:57 199 pkt -41
5. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 4 00:55:17 192 pkt -48
6. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 4 00:48:08 157 pkt -83
7. Moroz Janusz niezrzeszony 3 00:52:04 156 pkt -84
8. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 2 01:19:11 150 pkt -90
9. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 01:27:56 149 pkt -91
10. Perczyński Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 3 01:10:48 147 pkt -93
11. Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 01:03:21 136 pkt -104
12. Bogdał Mariusz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 01:12:53 129 pkt -111
 Jurgielewicz Mirosław Koniński Klub Fajki 3 00:44:54 129 pkt -111
14. Malitskiy Petro PC Lwów 2 01:03:49 128 pkt -112
15. Duma Taras PC Lwów 2 00:57:45 127 pkt -113
16. Liebert Zbigniew Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 01:05:42 125 pkt -115
17. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 3 00:50:21 122 pkt -118
18. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 4 00:36:55 119 pkt -121
19. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 3 00:40:42 117 pkt -123
20. Badziąg Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 2 01:01:13 114 pkt -126
21. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 4 00:36:16 113 pkt -127
22. Łasek Zbigniew Klub Fajki Gdańsk 2 00:59:38 110 pkt -130
23. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 2 00:44:51 108 pkt -132
24. Szułczyński Ryszard Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:54:29 107 pkt -133
25. Głodek Antoni Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 3 00:41:21 106 pkt -134
26. Kasperowicz Grzegorz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 3 00:30:47 104 pkt -136
27. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 3 00:48:21 102 pkt -138
28. Serafin Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:55:22 99 pkt -141
 Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 3 00:33:56 99 pkt -141
30. Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:40:29 97 pkt -143
31. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:38:30 96 pkt -144
32. Bednarczyk Zbigniew Przemyski Klub Fajki 3 00:35:09 95 pkt -145
33. Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 2 01:06:24 93 pkt -147
 Pleskot Piotr niezrzeszony 3 00:39:00 93 pkt -147
 Pejchal Vlasta Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:21:01 93 pkt -147
36. Rutyna Ryszard Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:38:45 91 pkt -149
 Kraus Miłosz Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:37:02 91 pkt -149
38. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:41:23 87 pkt -153
 Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:15:46 87 pkt -153
40. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 1 01:15:37 86 pkt -154
41. Szeląg Jan niezrzeszony 1 01:13:06 84 pkt -156
 Owiński Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:40:03 84 pkt -156
43. Lorens Adam Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:32:49 82 pkt -158
44. Chmielowski Marek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 3 00:26:51 81 pkt -159
45. Kubiak Krzysztof Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 01:00:48 78 pkt -162
46. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:58:39 75 pkt -165
47. Kowalewski Marian Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 3 00:34:56 74 pkt -166
 Antonenko Aleksander PC Lwów 2 00:44:23 74 pkt -166
 Buksa Dionizy Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:56:53 74 pkt -166
50. Filipek Zbigniew niezrzeszony 2 00:53:00 73 pkt -167
51. Bielicka Gabriela Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:29:58 72 pkt -168
52. Michalik Jakub Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:54:24 71 pkt -169
53. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:32:38 70 pkt -170
54. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 2 00:39:29 69 pkt -171
55. Schmidt Jacek Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:50:36 67 pkt -173
56. Widziszewski Grzegorz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 00:34:12 64 pkt -176
57. Madorsky Jurij PC Lwów 1 01:25:55 63 pkt -177
 Kotowicz-Rutyna Małgorzata Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 2 00:27:47 63 pkt -177
59. Modecki Zbigniew Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:37:39 62 pkt -178
 Zięba Leszek niezrzeszony 1 00:45:30 62 pkt -178
61. Adamowicz Bogdan Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:45:05 61 pkt -179
 Formela Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:31:03 61 pkt -179
 Krinicynas Jurijus niezrzeszony 1 01:17:42 61 pkt -179
64. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:46:20 60 pkt -180
 Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:44:13 60 pkt -180
66. Ichniowski Ryszard I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 01:14:40 59 pkt -181
 Rychert Zbigniew Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:43:41 59 pkt -181
 Kriese Andrzej Pipe Club Wrocław 2 00:28:37 59 pkt -181
69. Savon Olena Pc Kijów 1 01:06:02 58 pkt -182
70. Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 01:05:22 57 pkt -183
 Czapiewski Maciej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:42:25 57 pkt -183
72. Misiak Ireneusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 01:03:39 56 pkt -184
 Olszewski Andrzej Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:41:13 56 pkt -184
74. Noras Andrzej Śląski Klub Fajki 2 00:27:18 55 pkt -185
75. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 2 00:26:11 54 pkt -186
 Chopczyk Anatolii Pc Kijów 1 00:59:16 54 pkt -186
 Siekierski Krzysztof niezrzeszony 2 00:39:20 54 pkt -186
78. Lorens Roman Jasielski Klub Fajki 2 00:24:52 53 pkt -187
79. Bielecka Krystyna Gorzowski Klub Fajki 2 00:24:32 52 pkt -188
80. Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 01:11:44 51 pkt -189
81. Blij Bartosz Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:11:35 50 pkt -190
 Neubauer Marek Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:33:16 50 pkt -190
83. Bednarz Mariusz Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:53:26 49 pkt -191
 Liedel Krzysztof Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:28:41 49 pkt -191
 Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 01:10:41 49 pkt -191
86. Prokop Józef niezrzeszony 1 00:32:49 48 pkt -192
 Bielicki Czesław Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:28:58 48 pkt -192
88. Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 01:02:11 47 pkt -193
 Mejer Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:31:59 47 pkt -193
90. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 1 00:31:26 46 pkt -194
91. Halych Victor Pc Kijów 1 00:47:38 45 pkt -195
92. Cymbala Igor PC Lwów 1 00:47:29 44 pkt -196
 Antkowiak Piotr niezrzeszony 2 00:27:31 44 pkt -196
94. Wiejacki Jakub Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 2 00:42:40 43 pkt -197
95. Malik Piotr Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:28:45 41 pkt -199
 Augustyniak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 2 00:22:58 41 pkt -199
 Lasek Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:56:30 41 pkt -199
98. Nabalanovskyi Serhii Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:39:09 40 pkt -200
99. Oszup Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 2 00:33:17 38 pkt -202
100. Kuran Joanna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:22:57 36 pkt -204
101. Brillowski Cezary Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:27:09 35 pkt -205
102. Choiński Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:26:52 34 pkt -206
 Grabowski Henryk niezrzeszony 1 00:34:06 34 pkt -206
104. Kąkol Tadeusz Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:18:04 33 pkt -207
 Mroczek Andrzej Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:47:50 33 pkt -207
106. Worobiec Henryk Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:25:15 32 pkt -208
 Starzonek Maria Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 1 00:44:19 32 pkt -208
108. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 1 00:24:47 30 pkt -210
109. Sindrewicz Roman Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:30:37 29 pkt -211
 Grabowski Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:47:17 29 pkt -211
111. Tarasiuk Serhii Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:31:01 28 pkt -212
 Wyrożemski Ksawery Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:41:58 28 pkt -212
113. Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:40:48 26 pkt -214
 Kosowska Danuta Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:17:19 26 pkt -214
115. Skorupski Tomasz niezrzeszony 1 00:43:18 25 pkt -215
 Shvydun Yaroslaw Przemyski Klub Fajki 1 00:30:16 25 pkt -215
117. Chodzicki Rafał Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:39:30 24 pkt -216
 Kapłon Jacek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 1 00:20:18 24 pkt -216
 Macijewicz Wojciech niezrzeszony 1 00:42:40 24 pkt -216
120. Szatkiewicz Filip Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 2 00:20:05 23 pkt -217
 Masliuk Maryna Vinnytsia Pipe Club 1 00:28:49 23 pkt -217
122. Roguz Sławomir Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:38:21 22 pkt -218
 Śliwowska Wera Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:28:35 22 pkt -218
124. Piasecka Paulina Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:18:41 21 pkt -219
 Grygiel Piotr niezrzeszony 1 00:33:56 21 pkt -219
 Sakowski Marcin Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:37:06 21 pkt -219
 Kudlicki Łukasz Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 2 00:13:29 21 pkt -219
128. Rzeźnicki Marcin Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:34:45 20 pkt -220
 Stankiewicz Rafał niezrzeszony 1 00:25:44 20 pkt -220
 Najsztub Krzysztof niezrzeszony 1 00:33:30 20 pkt -220
131. Puziuk Jakub I Krakowska Loża Fajki 2 00:23:39 19 pkt -221
 Plisak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:32:47 19 pkt -221
 Trościańczuk Marek niezrzeszony 1 00:25:38 19 pkt -221
134. Dąbrowska Katarzyna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:17:33 18 pkt -222
135. Regliński Henryk Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:15:37 17 pkt -223
 Paczkowski Daniel niezrzeszony 1 00:31:23 17 pkt -223
 Eglentowicz Rafał Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 1 00:31:37 17 pkt -223
138. Rybka Kamil niezrzeszony 1 00:14:55 16 pkt -224
139. Wiejacki Jan Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:30:05 15 pkt -225
140. Dethloff Jan Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:30:38 14 pkt -226
141. Kamecki Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 1 00:30:25 13 pkt -227
 Kucharski Franiciszek Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 1 00:13:04 13 pkt -227
143. Ambrożuk Ryszard Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:12:58 12 pkt -228
 Bakinowski Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 1 00:29:13 12 pkt -228
145. Mrozowski Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 1 00:29:09 11 pkt -229
 Ordziejewski Ryszard Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:20:33 11 pkt -229
 Wider Jolanta niezrzeszony 1 00:11:59 11 pkt -229
148. Kizyan Roman Pc Kijów 1 00:19:58 10 pkt -230
 Hildebrandt Ewa Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 2 00:05:43 10 pkt -230
 Engel Ryszard Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:23:30 10 pkt -230
 Białecki Michał Toruński Instytut Fajki 1 00:28:54 10 pkt -230
152. Brillowska Beata Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:02:52 9 pkt -231
153. Rozlachowski Dariusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 1 00:19:31 8 pkt -232
154. Gajewski Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:25:37 7 pkt -233
155. Kopras Andrzej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:25:27 6 pkt -234
156. Pleskot Małgorzata niezrzeszony 1 00:02:20 5 pkt -235
 Żyłuk Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 1 00:11:00 5 pkt -235
158. Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 1 00:16:16 4 pkt -236
 Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 1 00:06:23 4 pkt -236
 Piasecki Jan niezrzeszony 1 00:01:57 4 pkt -236
161. Kamiński Marcin niezrzeszony 1 00:01:44 3 pkt -237
 Podlubny Serhiy Pc Kijów 1 00:15:04 3 pkt -237
163. Jakubowski Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 1 00:02:13 2 pkt -238
 Rychert Krystyna Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 1 00:01:43 2 pkt -238
165. Wołoszyn Mieczysław niezrzeszony 1 00:01:30 1 pkt -239
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe