Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2020

20-lecie KMF Szamotuły

miejscezawodnikklub czas paleniapunkty
1. Ratajczyk Sławomir Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 02:26:37 41 pkt
2. Łączkowski Paweł Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 02:25:46 40 pkt
3. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 02:23:56 39 pkt
4. Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 02:04:28 38 pkt
5. Grodek Jerzy Danpipe Club Wriezen 01:47:24 37 pkt
6. Moroz Janusz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:40:12 36 pkt
7. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 01:37:53 35 pkt
8. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 01:31:23 34 pkt
9. Lewandowski Tomasz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:29:49 33 pkt
10. Marach Przemysław Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:26:21 32 pkt
11. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:24:53 31 pkt
12. Świt Zbigniew niezrzeszony 01:23:53 30 pkt
13. Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 01:20:31 29 pkt
14. Liebert Zbigniew Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 01:20:14 28 pkt
15. Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 01:18:07 27 pkt
16. Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:10:33 26 pkt
17. Schmidt Jacek Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:10:10 25 pkt
18. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:08:20 24 pkt
19. Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:08:03 23 pkt
20. Mazur Grzegorz Danpipe Club Wriezen 01:07:14 22 pkt
21. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:06:16 21 pkt
22. Badziąg Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:03:12 20 pkt
23. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:01:15 19 pkt
24. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:56:49 18 pkt
25. Wojtiuk Jerzy Zielonogórski Klub Fajki 00:55:48 17 pkt
26. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:52:03 16 pkt
27. Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 00:50:49 15 pkt
28. Górny Waldemar niezrzeszony 00:48:10 14 pkt
29. Najsztub Krzysztof Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:46:21 13 pkt
30. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:43:16 12 pkt
31. Prokop Józef niezrzeszony 00:41:14 11 pkt
32. Jezierny Jerzy Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:35:25 10 pkt
33. Nowakowski Paweł Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 00:31:07 9 pkt
34. Strelczuk Mariusz Danpipe Club Wriezen 00:29:49 8 pkt
35. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:23:52 7 pkt
36. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 00:22:56 6 pkt
37. Bielecki Bohdan Gorzowski Klub Fajki 00:21:30 5 pkt
38. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:20:24 4 pkt
39. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 00:18:32 3 pkt
40. Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:16:22 2 pkt
41. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 00:13:09 1 pkt
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe