Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2019

3 Bydgoskie Spotkania Fajkowe

miejscezawodnikklub czas paleniapunkty
1. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 01:45:40 53 pkt
2. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 01:35:47 52 pkt
3. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 01:29:07 51 pkt
4. Bogdał Mariusz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 01:24:24 50 pkt
5. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:20:41 49 pkt
6. Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:18:40 48 pkt
7. Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:16:46 47 pkt
8. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:15:07 46 pkt
9. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:14:07 45 pkt
10. Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:13:12 44 pkt
11. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:12:30 43 pkt
12. Marach Przemysław Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 01:12:00 42 pkt
13. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 01:09:34 41 pkt
14. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:08:52 40 pkt
15. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 01:08:36 39 pkt
16. Norejko Rafał Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:08:30 38 pkt
17. Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:03:53 37 pkt
18. Perczyński Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 01:03:40 36 pkt
19. Piasecki Jan niezrzeszony 01:01:11 35 pkt
20. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:57:57 34 pkt
21. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:57:26 33 pkt
22. Jan Wiza niezrzeszony 00:57:02 32 pkt
23. Szemitko Waldemar Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 00:55:45 31 pkt
24. Sindrewicz Roman Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:52:15 30 pkt
25. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:51:40 29 pkt
26. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:51:20 28 pkt
27. Rutyna Ryszard Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 00:50:50 27 pkt
28. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 00:50:30 26 pkt
29. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 00:49:20 25 pkt
30. Osiński Paweł Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:48:59 24 pkt
31. Moroz Janusz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:46:00 23 pkt
32. Nowak Sebastian Toruński Instytut Fajki 00:45:55 22 pkt
33. Kosowska Danuta Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 00:43:52 21 pkt
34. Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 00:43:32 20 pkt
35. Liedel Krzysztof Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 00:39:32 19 pkt
36. Hildebrandt Ewa Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 00:38:52 18 pkt
37. Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:37:58 17 pkt
38. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:36:59 16 pkt
39. Kasperowicz Grzegorz Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 00:36:04 15 pkt
40. Oszup Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 00:35:38 14 pkt
41. Kopras Andrzej niezrzeszony 00:35:25 13 pkt
42. Szala Olaf Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:33:25 12 pkt
43. Kowalewski Marian Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 00:32:10 11 pkt
44. Sindrewicz Jan niezrzeszony 00:31:11 10 pkt
45. Pleskot Piotr Klub Fajki Gdańsk 00:30:37 9 pkt
46. Piasecka Paulina Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 00:29:17 8 pkt
47. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:27:27 7 pkt
48. Michalik Jakub Toruński Instytut Fajki 00:26:28 6 pkt
49. Jezierny Jerzy Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:23:08 5 pkt
50. Szatkiewicz Filip Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:21:37 4 pkt
51. Schmidt Jacek Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:19:02 3 pkt
52. Dąbrowska Katarzyna Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 00:15:32 2 pkt
53. Łasek Zbigniew Klub Fajki Gdańsk 00:07:45 1 pkt
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe