Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2020

XII Święto Fajki w Przemyślu

miejscezawodnikklub czas paleniapunkty
1. Ichniowski Ryszard I Krakowska Loża Fajki 01:16:13 51 pkt
2. Duma Taras PC Lwów 01:08:24 50 pkt
3. Madorsky Jurij PC Lwów 01:04:38 49 pkt
4. Wierzbicki Zbigniew niezrzeszony 01:04:08 48 pkt
5. Filipek Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 01:01:53 47 pkt
6. Bednarz Mariusz Przemyski Klub Fajki 01:01:33 46 pkt
7. Grabowski Henryk niezrzeszony 00:56:38 45 pkt
8. Nowak Jerzy Pipe Club Wrocław 00:51:51 44 pkt
9. Oszup Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 00:50:52 43 pkt
10. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 00:49:41 42 pkt
11. Gałązka Adam Pipe Club Wrocław 00:47:52 41 pkt
12. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 00:47:06 40 pkt
13. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 00:46:06 39 pkt
14. Cymbala Igor PC Lwów 00:45:43 38 pkt
15. Noras Andrzej Śląski Klub Fajki 00:45:32 37 pkt
16. Ługowski Krzysztof Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:42:53 36 pkt
17. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 00:42:35 35 pkt
18. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:41:41 34 pkt
19. Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:41:30 33 pkt
20. Jurgielewicz Mirosław Koniński Klub Fajki 00:36:24 32 pkt
21. Lorens Roman Jasielski Klub Fajki 00:36:16 31 pkt
22. Nowak Sebastian Toruński Instytut Fajki 00:35:33 30 pkt
23. Stankiewicz Rafał niezrzeszony 00:35:05 29 pkt
24. Moroz Janusz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:34:54 28 pkt
25. Nowak Marcin Toruński Instytut Fajki 00:33:27 27 pkt
26. Antonenko Aleksander PC Lwów 00:31:30 26 pkt
27. Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:30:05 25 pkt
28. Śliwowska Wera Pipe Club Wrocław 00:30:01 24 pkt
29. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 00:26:48 23 pkt
30. Owiński Jacek Jasielski Klub Fajki 00:24:22 22 pkt
31. Bednarczyk Zbigniew Przemyski Klub Fajki 00:23:59 21 pkt
32. Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 00:22:35 20 pkt
33. Kriese Andrzej Pipe Club Wrocław 00:21:23 19 pkt
34. Chorzemski Zbyszko Pipe Club Wrocław 00:19:39 18 pkt
35. Prokop Józef niezrzeszony 00:19:17 17 pkt
36. Worobiec Henryk Przemyski Klub Fajki 00:17:19 16 pkt
37. Savon Olena Pc Kijów 00:12:05 15 pkt
38. Podlubny Serhiy Pc Kijów 00:10:12 14 pkt
39. Edelman Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 00:08:58 13 pkt
40. Bielecka Krystyna Gorzowski Klub Fajki 00:06:21 12 pkt
41. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:04:38 11 pkt
42. Misiak Ireneusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 00:04:33 10 pkt
43. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 00:04:31 9 pkt
44. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 00:03:47 8 pkt
45. Rudnicki Piotr I Krakowska Loża Fajki 00:03:03 7 pkt
46. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 00:02:50 6 pkt
47. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 00:02:37 5 pkt
48. Piasecki Jan niezrzeszony 00:01:41 4 pkt
49. Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 00:01:38 3 pkt
50. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 00:01:35 2 pkt
51. Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:01:13 1 pkt
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe