Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2019

XXX lat PC Wrocław

miejscezawodnikklub czas paleniapunkty
1. Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:37:05 64 pkt
2. Wierzbicki Zbigniew niezrzeszony 01:33:47 63 pkt
3. Ratajek Wiesław Pipe Club Szczytna 01:29:25 62 pkt
4. Lewandowski Tomasz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:22:56 61 pkt
5. Król Jerzy Pipe Club Szczytna 01:20:06 60 pkt
6. Czarnocki Tomasz Pipe Club Warszawa 01:10:56 59 pkt
7. Fedorowicz Paweł Pipe Club Wrocław 01:07:22 58 pkt
8. Demczyszak Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 01:06:12 57 pkt
9. Noras Andrzej Śląski Klub Fajki 01:05:38 56 pkt
10. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:03:12 55 pkt
11. Filipek Zbigniew Klub Miłośników Fajki im. Hucka Finna 01:02:38 54 pkt
12. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:00:07 53 pkt
13. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:58:18 52 pkt
14. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:58:16 51 pkt
15. Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:56:45 50 pkt
16. Gałązka Adam Pipe Club Wrocław 00:56:24 49 pkt
17. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 00:55:19 48 pkt
18. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:54:57 47 pkt
19. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:54:40 46 pkt
20. Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:54:24 45 pkt
21. Polichnowski Tomasz niezrzeszony 00:54:21 44 pkt
22. Walkiewicz Bogdan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 00:50:44 43 pkt
23. Doliński Krzysztof Pipe Club Wrocław 00:50:37 42 pkt
24. Humecki Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:49:05 41 pkt
25. Bogacz Władysław Pipe Club Wrocław 00:48:08 40 pkt
26. Pyka Maciej Pipe Club Wrocław 00:48:00 39 pkt
27. Ozga Krzysztof Gorzowski Klub Fajki 00:47:51 38 pkt
28. Rozlachowski Dariusz I Krakowska Loża Fajki 00:46:20 37 pkt
29. Makówka Janusz Śląski Klub Fajki 00:45:40 36 pkt
30. Chmielowski Marek I Krakowska Loża Fajki 00:45:20 35 pkt
31. Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 00:45:07 34 pkt
32. Peksa Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 00:44:56 33 pkt
33. Marach Przemysław Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:44:14 32 pkt
34. Chołuj Tomasz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:43:52 31 pkt
35. Wilczkowiak Jerzy Koniński Klub Fajki 00:43:00 30 pkt
36. Adamowicz Bogdan Pipe Club Wrocław 00:42:28 29 pkt
37. Bednarczyk Zbigniew Przemyski Klub Fajki 00:42:26 28 pkt
38. Rudnikowski Marcin Pipe Club Wrocław 00:42:18 27 pkt
39. Chorzemski Zbyszko Pipe Club Wrocław 00:41:00 26 pkt
40. Schmidt Jacek Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:40:39 25 pkt
41. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:40:38 24 pkt
42. Stefaniak Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 00:40:08 23 pkt
43. Nowak Jerzy Pipe Club Wrocław 00:38:42 22 pkt
44. Borek Ireneusz Pipe Club Szczytna 00:38:20 21 pkt
45. Korybski Roch Pipe Club Wrocław 00:35:20 20 pkt
46. Edelman Tomasz Łódzki Klub Smakoszy Fajki 00:34:32 19 pkt
47. Dutkiewicz Adam Pipe Club Wrocław 00:33:04 18 pkt
48. Chytry Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 00:31:52 17 pkt
49. Kriese Andrzej Pipe Club Wrocław 00:31:50 16 pkt
50. Buksa Dionizy Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:31:28 15 pkt
51. Zieliński Piotr Pipe Club Wrocław 00:29:06 14 pkt
52. Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:28:54 13 pkt
53. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:26:10 12 pkt
54. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:24:14 11 pkt
55. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 00:23:02 10 pkt
56. Frala Grzegorz Pipe Club Szczytna 00:19:55 9 pkt
57. Makówka Anna Śląski Klub Fajki 00:19:31 8 pkt
58. Stanielewicz Marek Pipe Club Wrocław 00:17:29 7 pkt
59. Perczyński Michał Klub Fajkowo-Cygarowy im. Sherlocka Holmesa 00:13:08 6 pkt
60. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 00:10:12 5 pkt
61. Grzesiński Krzysztof Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 00:09:26 4 pkt
62. Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 00:07:11 3 pkt
63. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 00:06:28 2 pkt
64. Król Wojciech Pipe Club Szczytna 00:02:23 1 pkt
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe