Turnieje GRAND PRIX 2019

Bydgoskie Legiony

miejscezawodnikklub czas paleniapunkty
1. Wawrzyniak Mirosław Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 01:54:26 39 pkt
2. Drabent Julian Koniński Klub Fajki 01:39:16 38 pkt
3. Kalinowski Roman Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 01:30:15 37 pkt
4. Ratajczyk Sławomir Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 01:27:39 36 pkt
5. Zemło Cezary Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 01:27:27 35 pkt
6. Wierzbicki Zbigniew niezrzeszony 01:21:43 34 pkt
7. Mucha Damian Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 01:17:38 33 pkt
8. Jakubowski Mariusz Pipe Club Wrocław 01:12:12 32 pkt
9. Czajkowski Patryk Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:08:58 31 pkt
10. Dombrowski Zenon Kaszubski Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek 01:08:01 30 pkt
11. Kubiak Grzegorz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:05:09 29 pkt
12. Sadowski Daniel Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:04:28 28 pkt
13. Walkiewicz Bogdan Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 01:03:48 27 pkt
14. Kubik Tomasz Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 01:03:30 26 pkt
15. Frąckowiak Marta Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 01:01:44 25 pkt
16. Kozłowski Krzysztof Koniński Klub Fajki 01:00:15 24 pkt
17. Liebert Zbigniew Klub Kolekcjonerów Fajek – Poznań 00:59:09 23 pkt
18. Lewandowski Tomasz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:56:19 22 pkt
19. Białek Robert Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 00:56:05 21 pkt
20. Maciejewski Maciej Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 00:55:30 20 pkt
21. Niewiński Piotr fajkowo.pl 00:52:25 19 pkt
22. Kiełpiński Aleksander Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:51:48 18 pkt
23. Oszup Marek Pipe Club Warszawa 00:51:42 17 pkt
24. Mielcarek Sławomir Kalisko-Ostrowski Klub Fajki 2010 00:50:08 16 pkt
25. Plisak Jacek Pipe Club Warszawa 00:48:15 15 pkt
26. Golenkevitch Siergiej Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:44:42 14 pkt
27. Łukasiewicz Piotr Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:43:50 13 pkt
28. Piasecki Jan niezrzeszony 00:43:21 12 pkt
29. Budych Zenon Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:43:11 11 pkt
30. Wilczewski Marcin Ariergarda Fajczarzy i Aficionados 00:36:05 10 pkt
31. Tritt Marek Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:32:34 9 pkt
32. Marach Przemysław Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:31:51 8 pkt
33. Najsztub Krzysztof Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:31:31 7 pkt
34. Światowy Szymon Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe 00:31:13 6 pkt
35. Mucha Anna Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:29:29 5 pkt
36. Kopras Andrzej niezrzeszony 00:29:26 4 pkt
37. Starzonek Włodzimierz Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:29:16 3 pkt
38. Jezierny Jerzy Klub Miłośników Fajki - Szamotuły 00:25:30 2 pkt
39. Tritt Małgorzata Klub Fajkowo Cygarowy Trafika Poznań 00:20:35 1 pkt
Copyright Bydgoskie Bractwo Fajkowe